post

Fall Season Division 1 Schedule

Division 1

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueGround
Five Star FC vs Dragons FCDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1
Real FC vs La CosechaDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1
The Carnivores vs Rancheros GalacticosDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 2
Five Star FC vs La CosechaDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1
Rancheros Galacticos vs Dragons FCDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 2
Real FC vs The CarnivoresDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1
La Cosecha vs Rancheros GalacticosDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1
Five Star FC vs Real FCDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 2
The Carnivores vs Dragons FCDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1
Dragons FC vs Real FCDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1
Rancheros Galacticos vs Five Star FCDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1
La Cosecha vs The CarnivoresDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 2
La Cosecha vs Dragons FCDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1
Real FC vs Rancheros GalacticosDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 2
Five Star FC vs The CarnivoresDivision 1 - 2019 Fall
Field 1

Division 1 Standings

PosClubWDLFAGD
1Rancheros Galacticos40119415
2Real FC401241212
3The Carnivores3021385
4Five Star FC20316133
5La Cosecha20314131
6Dragons FC005844-36