Standings

Division 1

PosClubWDLFAGD
1Rancheros Galacticos40119415
2Real FC401241212
3The Carnivores3021385
4Five Star FC20316133
5La Cosecha20314131
6Dragons FC005844-36

Division 2

PosClubWDLFAGD
1The Starks41018810
2Real America31120155
3Los Ranger FC22110100
4Spartans FC1131215-3
5Blueprints FC113814-6
6Tigres WPB104713-6